Employee Salary Database

The Employee Database tracks salary information on state employees from the current year as well as previous years. Search by agency, individual name, position, salary, or even year of service

$0
$400k
Records found: 469

Issue Year: 2017

Agency: STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION

Name Position Last Paid
Rate of Pay
YTD Gross
ADAMS, ELISABETH CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,860.00 11,580.00
ALLISON, JANET PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
ANDEL, DAVID DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 02/28/2017 8,316.86 27,289.39
ANDERSON, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,749.16 23,247.48
ANDREWS, JEANETTE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,306.00 24,918.00
ANDREWS, MELANIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
APPELL, BRENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
ARANOWSKI, JEFFREY ACTING EXEMPT DEPUTY OF REG SUPP 03/15/2017 9,167.00 27,501.00
ARCHER, MELANIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
ATTEBERRY, JODIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
BACKS, SHAWN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
BAILEY, RONALD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,100.00 21,300.00
BAITER, JAMEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,389.00
BALASUBRAMANIAN, SHEELA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,811.00 17,433.00
BALLARD, VIVER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,996.00
BASTIEN, VALERIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/09/2017 4,488.00 11,646.45
BATES, AGURANN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
BATTLES, SHARON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 7,328.00 45,273.52
BAY, SHERI PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 2,750.00 8,250.00
BAYLEY, JILL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,438.00 6,724.50
BEACHY, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
BEARD, HOLLY CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,376.00 12,925.50
BECK, MARJORIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,261.00 18,298.00
BECKER, SHANNON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
BEE, GAILE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
BENTIVEGNA, LINDSAY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
BERGER, CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,179.00
BIANCO, AMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
BLANTON, JANE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,329.68 19,822.34
BLEYER, TIMOTHY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 4,230.00
BLIVEN, PHYLLIS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
BLOUGH, LINDSAY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
BOKAMP, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,668.00 13,937.00
BOOTH, JESSE SENIOR BUDGET ANALYST 03/15/2017 5,800.00 17,400.00
BRANCATO, ANGELA ASST GENER COUNSEL 03/15/2017 6,833.00 20,499.00
BRONSON, SHANNON PROGRAM ASSISTANT 03/15/2017 2,746.00 8,238.00
BROOKS, ANNIE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,167.00 15,501.00
BROWN, DANIEL DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,859.00 17,577.00
BRUHN, VICTORIA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,231.00 14,502.84
BUDUMURU, VENKATA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
BUNCH, STEVEN DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 7,500.00 20,947.50
BURD, JULIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,029.92 24,089.76
BURGETT, MARGARET DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,617.00 16,851.00
BURRIS, TREYANA OPERATIONS MANAGER 03/15/2017 2,720.00 6,800.00
BURTON, JOHN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
BUSCHON, MELISSA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 4,583.00 13,749.00
CAMILLE, VINCENT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,457.00
CANADY, JAMAICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,053.93
CARMICHAEL, MICHELE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 6,102.00 18,306.00
CHANG, SHU-REN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,669.00 20,007.00
CHAPMAN, JENNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,804.00
CHIU, SHUWAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,389.00
CHRISMAN, BRENT ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
CHRISTENSEN, AMANDA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
CLAMPITT, LORI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,464.00
CLARK, DONETTE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,811.00 17,433.00
CLARKE, KIMBERLY EXECUTIVE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIST 03/15/2017 4,978.00 14,934.00
CLAY, LESLIE FISCAL SPECIALIST I 03/15/2017 4,400.00 12,882.50
CLEMENTZ, ANNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 14,997.00
CLINTON, JENNIFER PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
COFFIN, ANDREA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
COLEGROVE, SHERRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
CONNOLLY, SUSAN DIR OF BENEFITS & COMPENSATION 03/15/2017 8,722.00 25,595.00
CONYER, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
CORKEN, KAREN FIRST DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT 03/15/2017 12,017.00 36,051.00
CORSAUT, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,910.00 8,605.50
COSGRIFF, AMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
CRAY, ERIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
CRAY, SALLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
CROW, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
CRUM, JESSICA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,438.00 7,314.00
CUNNINGS, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
DAIBER, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
DALSANTO, PATRICIA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
DAMODARAN, MADANAGOPAL PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 7,528.00 22,584.00
DANIELS, RONALD COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
DAVIS, KELTON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
DAVIS, KENYA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,179.00
DEAN, CATHERINE HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 3,536.00 10,608.00
DEAN, ROBERT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,509.00 7,527.00
DEMLER, DAVID ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
DENNEY, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
DERRY, ELIZABETH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
DESAI, ROBIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
DIAZ, TERESA SCHOOL ACCTBLTY & COMPLNCE COORD 03/15/2017 6,000.00 15,000.00
DICKENS, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
DIDDLEBOCK, WILLIAM ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
DIEFENBACK, NANCY DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 7,514.00 22,213.50
DIKE, BARBARA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,509.00 7,420.53
DILBECK, BRIANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 9,667.70
DILLOW, SUZANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
DIMMITT-SALI, CRISTINA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,000.00 15,000.00
DOAN, KRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,996.00
DOKA, ARMIR PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 11,924.00
DONKIN, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
DONOVAN, STEPHANIE GENERAL COUNSEL 03/15/2017 11,667.00 35,001.00
DOUGHTY, GAVIN TEMPORARY EMPLOYEE (D) 03/15/2017 150.00 8,325.00
DUNDON, KATHRYN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
DURBIN, EMILY INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 03/15/2017 5,665.00 16,582.50
DURLEY, PHILLIP COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
DURR, SCOTT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,686.00 14,058.00
DVORAK, CHRISTOPHER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
EKENA, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
ELLIOTT, AMANDA CO-DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFF 03/15/2017 7,917.00 23,751.00
EMERY-WATTS, ROBERT CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 03/15/2017 5,044.00 15,132.00
ENGELMAN, BRENT DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 9,458.00 28,374.00
ESPINOSA-SPETA, LILIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,389.00
EULASS, ANDREW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
EUN, SEON HWA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
EVANS, JULIE DIVISION SUPERVISOR 01/13/2017 6,438.00 3,238.77
FANELLO, LORI COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
FEHRHOLZ, SHANNON ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
FERDINAND, ETHELENE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
FERGURSON, BOYD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,310.68 24,932.04
FERGUSON, JENNIFER ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
FIELDBINDER, JENNA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,185.00 9,217.50
FIFER, AMY HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 4,641.00 13,585.50
FILLA, THOMAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
FILLINGIM, LAWRENCE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
FLECK, JODI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
FLEENOR, MELANIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,265.78 14,860.39
FLENTJE, JULIE CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,808.90 17,426.70
FLOWERS, DONNA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
FOARD, NATALIA PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 7,553.00 22,659.00
FOARD, WILLIAM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,879.00 20,637.00
FOLEY, KATHLEEN ASST SUPT 03/15/2017 10,000.00 30,000.00
FOLGER, TIM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,413.64 25,240.92
FONVILLE, HENRI PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 4,899.00 14,697.00
FORNESS, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,389.00
FOSTER, JUDITH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
FOX, EMILY DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 6,138.00 18,145.50
FOXALL, ANGELA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 8,025.00 24,075.00
FOXALL, CRAIG PROCUREMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 6,542.00 19,626.00
FREEMAN, MICHAEL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
FREYTAG, JIMMIE PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,509.00 7,527.00
GALLAGHER, MARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,811.00 17,433.00
GALLOWAY, KATHERINE BOARD SERVICES COORD 03/15/2017 4,120.00 12,360.00
GARRARD, SHENITA GENERAL COUNSEL/MANAGING DIRECTR 03/15/2017 10,417.00 31,251.00
GARRISON, JANIS PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,668.00 14,004.00
GEORGE, APRIL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
GERDES, JESSICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,261.00 18,783.00
GIBBS, MARC PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 8,177.00 24,531.00
GLOTZBACH, JOAN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
GOECKNER, ALEX PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,444.00
GOECKNER, KEITH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
GOGERTY, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
GRAFF, CHERYL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
GRAGG, DIANN FISCAL SPECIALIST III 03/15/2017 4,668.00 13,669.00
GRAHAM, EDWARD DIRECTOR OF LABOR RELATIONS 03/15/2017 10,000.00 19,583.30
GRECO, TAMMY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,464.00
GREENE, GARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,669.00 20,007.00
GREGORY, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
GRICE, KIM PARALEGAL 02/15/2017 4,750.00 8,636.36
GRIFFIN, KELLY CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 5,231.00 22,473.24
GRIFFIN, MEGAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,804.00
GRIMES, CRYSTAL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 3,946.00
HALL, ASHLEY HUMAN RESOURCE LABOR SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 4,167.00 12,501.00
HALL, JASON DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 8,155.00 23,870.00
HALLER, MARK DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 7,891.00 23,328.00
HAMILTON, ANGELIQUE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 11,924.00
HAMLIN, SHELLEY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,509.00 7,491.50
HAMMOND, JACQUELINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,160.50
HANCOCK, ANGELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 3,476.00 10,428.00
HANDY, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,160.50
HANSEN, PAUL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,879.00 20,322.00
HARPER, RITA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HARRISON, JOSEPH SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 03/15/2017 6,888.00 20,664.00
HARTWICK, SARAH CO-DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFF 03/15/2017 8,155.00 21,746.68
HARTWIG, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 11,924.00
HARVELL, KRISTY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
HATFIELD, SARAH EXECUTIVE DIR PROF CAPITAL 03/15/2017 9,583.00 28,749.00
HAYES, ACQUANETTA CHICAGO OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 4,615.00 13,510.00
HECKENKAMP, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HEINZ, CONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
HELD, DEAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,879.00 20,637.00
HELFER, JASON DEPUTY MARSHAL II 03/15/2017 10,833.00 32,499.00
HELLWIG, DAVID PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
HEMBERGER, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,113.00
HENINGER, MICHELLE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HEPNER, HARLEY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,100.00 20,968.50
HERNANDEZ, SERGIO PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,624.00
HIBBERT, JANICE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,910.00 8,730.00
HICKSON, ROBERT CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,810.00 14,430.00
HINRICHS, ALAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HOBNECK, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,669.00 20,007.00
HODGES, VICKI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
HOESMAN, WILLIAM ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
HOFFEK, ANGELA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
HOLDRIDGE, BRIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HOLMAN, CARL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HOPE, DAVID PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 7,297.00 21,891.00
HOPPER, DEBORAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
HOPSON, SHARON CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,123.00 15,369.00
HOUSER, BRIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
HOUSER, DOUGLAS DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 7,869.00 23,492.50
HOWARD, ELEANOR CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,324.00 9,624.50
HU, ZHIQIANG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
HUANG, CHIENHUI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 03/15/2017 2,366.00 7,098.00
HUMMER, MELISSA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,160.50
HYDE, AMY PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 2,785.00 8,355.00
IMLER, TIMOTHY DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 8,061.00 23,595.50
IVY, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
JACKSON, CATHY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 4,668.00 15,254.00
JANESKY, MARK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
JANSSEN, HENRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 11,924.00
JOHNSON, DANIEL DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 6,126.00 18,378.00
JOHNSON, JAMIE CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,231.00 15,693.00
JOHNSON, LOUISE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
JOHNSON, MARCIA DIR OF TEACHING & LEARNING 03/15/2017 7,917.00 22,063.00
JONAS, JENNIFER FISCAL SPECIALIST III 03/15/2017 2,999.00 8,997.00
JONES, HOSANNA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 03/15/2017 125.00 37,500.00
JONES, KRISTY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,464.00
JONTRY, MARK COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
JORDAN, MELINDA CONSULTANT 03/22/2017 3,050.00 7,752.96
KAINS, DEBRA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
KARIMAH, SAFIYA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
KASSEBAUM, MARCHELLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
KATICH, CRISTEN PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 3,476.00 10,428.00
KAUFMAN, DONNA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
KELLEY, MARCIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,366.84 25,100.52
KELLUS, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 4,668.00 14,004.00
KENNEDY, KRISTEN ASST GENER COUNSEL 03/15/2017 7,667.00 23,001.00
KENT, LARRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
KING, TOBY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
KITTELL, TAMBRA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 3,442.00 10,326.00
KNIGHT, CYNTHIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
KOCHMAN, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
KOLAZ, CHRISTINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,811.00 17,433.00
KOSSLER, HELEN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,444.00
KRISHNAN, THAVAMANI FISCAL SPECIALIST I 03/15/2017 2,438.00 7,314.00
KROLL, ROBERT DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,747.00 17,241.00
KRUSHALL, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,509.00 7,527.00
KUHL, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
KUHL, ROGER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
KVINTA, LYDIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 6,177.00
LADAGE, HEATHER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
LAFATA, REBECCA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
LAMB, TERRI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 10,441.82
LANE, LAMETRICE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
LATHAN-THOMAS, JANET PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,587.00 7,722.00
LEWIS, KIM PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
LICHTERMAN, ALEZA SPECIAL ASST 03/15/2017 2,593.00 7,779.00
LIVELY, SHANE SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 03/15/2017 6,823.00 20,469.00
LONG, MARY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 15,674.00
LOVING, LORI ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
LOWDER, LYNN OFFICE SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 5,290.00 15,870.00
LOWDER, MELINDA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 4,227.00 12,681.00
LUCKEY, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
LUTZOW, KELLY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 4,273.00 12,819.00
LYERLA, ANGELA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 5,122.00 15,366.00
LYNCH, PATRICK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
LYNCH-DEATHERAG, ALICIA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,625.00 10,875.00
MABLY, CINDY PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,745.00 8,032.50
MALLOY, FELICIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,029.92 24,089.76
MARINELLI, WENDY BUDGET ANALYST 03/15/2017 4,333.00 12,999.00
MARKS, RHONDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
MARSHALL, KATHRYN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
MARTEL, CHAD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,686.00 14,058.00
MARTYN, MATTHEW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
MATTHEWS, JACLYN DIRECTOR MEDIA & EXTERNAL COMM 03/15/2017 7,000.00 21,000.00
MATTINGLY, ROBERTA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
MCCARTHY, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
MCCARTY, COLETTE ASST GENER COUNSEL 03/15/2017 7,500.00 22,500.00
MCCAULLEY, ALLEN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,369.00
MCCULLAR, RYAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,464.00
MCDERMOTT, ANGELA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,983.00 11,949.00
MCDONALD, NANCY FISCAL SPECIALIST I 03/15/2017 2,664.00 7,799.50
MCKENNA, GEORGE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
MCMAHON, PAUL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
MCVICKERS, ELIZABETH CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,470.00 10,045.00
MEHOCHKO, CHRISTOPHER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
MEHOCHKO, JEREMY DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 7,254.00 21,762.00
MEIXNER, JOHN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
MERCHANT, SANIA ASST GENER COUNSEL 03/15/2017 6,867.00 20,501.00
MERCIER, AARON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
MERNAUGH, KARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
MERNAUGH, SETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
METCALF, JENNIFER PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
METCALF, LAWRENCE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,011.20 24,033.60
MEYER, ANTHONY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
MICHEL NEWMAN, SOPHIE PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,509.00 7,527.00
MILLER, MINDY OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/15/2017 3,120.00 9,360.00
MINDER, ELIZABETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
MITCHELL, LADD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
MOFFETT, MARSHA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 4,682.00 14,046.00
MOLOHON, JOSEPH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/05/2017 5,811.00 8,722.56
MONTAGUE, CAROL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,670.27
MORTEN, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
MOSER, DAVID DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 6,035.00 18,017.00
MOY, TERESA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,747.00 17,241.00
MUELLER, MICHELLE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
MUERHOFF, TAMMY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
MUHAMMAD, DEBORAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 3,946.00
MULLEN, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 8,380.88 23,479.08
MURARO-LACOPO, ANN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,086.00
MURPHY, GREGORY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
MURPHY, TIMOTHY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,464.00
NANDI, JAYANTA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
NAOLHU, SENG PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
NESLER, KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
NEWLIN, MONTE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
NIEVES, JORGE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
NOLEN, MARIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,464.00
NORVILLE, LORI PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
OESTERREICH, NANCY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
OGETO, SARAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,804.00
OLDANI, PAUL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 02/28/2017 8,460.00 21,150.00
OLIVER, DEANNA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
OLLER, MELISSA CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR 03/15/2017 10,000.00 30,000.00
OLSON, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,369.00
ONYEWUCHI, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
OSHITA, LINDA ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
PALMER JR, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,067.00 18,201.00
PARRISH, JEFFREY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,804.00
PARROTT, STEVE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,389.00
PATTERSON, REGINALD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,570.50
PAYNE, PATRICK DIR OF STRATEGY AND ANALYTICS 03/15/2017 8,333.00 4,166.50
PEDERSEN, BARRY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
PERUCCA JR, FRANK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
PETERSON, SARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
PETKUNAS, FRANK ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
PHILLIPS, ZACHARY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
PICKENS, GARY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
PICKENS, LETICIA POLICY ADVISOR 03/15/2017 6,352.00 19,056.00
PLOGGER, RUTH TECHNICAL SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,400.00 13,200.00
POLLY, MOLLY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 3,182.00 9,498.50
POWER, SARA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,324.00 9,972.00
POWERS, PAULA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,883.50
PRAGER, JASON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
PREWITT, LINDA CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 01/01/2017 4,972.00 2,486.00
QUEZADA, CLAUDIA PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 9,442.00 28,326.00
QUIMBY, LAURA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
QUINLAN, JANE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
RAMADURAI, RUPA ASST GENER COUNSEL 03/15/2017 6,734.00 20,202.00
RAMAGE, ROXANNE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,669.00 19,492.00
RAY, CORRIE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
RECHNER, AUDREY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 5,811.00 16,798.46
RECHNER, CRAIG DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 7,353.00 22,059.00
REED, BLAKE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,686.00 14,058.00
REEDY, JILL ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
REEDY, RICHARD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
REIFSTECK, CHERYL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
REINKING, ANDREW ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
REIS, JILL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
REYNOLDS, MARY DIR OF COMM PART AND SEC TRANS 03/15/2017 8,583.00 25,749.00
RIBEIRO, MARJURIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
ROBINSON, BETH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,100.00 21,300.00
ROBISON, RYAN DIRECTOR OF IL-EMPOWER 03/15/2017 7,917.00 7,917.00
RODGERS, JACKLYN CHIEF COMM AND PARTNERSHIPS OFF 03/15/2017 10,300.00 30,750.00
ROSENTHAL, HANNAH PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 11,838.00
RUENZI, JACQUELINE PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
RUSCITTI, DARLENE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
RUSH, JESSICA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,366.00 7,098.00
RUSSELL, LAUREN INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 03/15/2017 5,150.00 15,450.00
RYNDERS, SARAH CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,625.00 10,875.00
SANCHEZ, GILBERTO DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 5,667.00 17,001.00
SARFATY, SUSAN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
SCHAFER, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
SCHAFER, JUDY PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
SCHERMERHORN, LESLIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
SCHERTZ, DONNA DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 8,901.66 26,362.98
SCHILLING, AARON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,996.00
SCHNIRRING, BONNIE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
SCHONEWEIS, WANDA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,999.00 8,774.50
SCHORNAGEL, JOHN EXEC SEC-RESIDENTIAL SERV AUTHOR 03/15/2017 8,050.00 24,150.00
SCHUDEL, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,566.00 16,698.00
SCHULZE, EUGENIA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 4,874.00 14,622.00
SCHWARZ, TINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
SCHWEGLER, THOMAS PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,879.00 20,112.00
SCOTT, JODI COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
SEILER, JEFF PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,946.00 9,667.70
SENFFNER, MICHELLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
SERRANO, SONIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
SHAKE, JOHN DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 8,155.00 24,465.00
SHELTON, KRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,463.00 19,389.00
SHRYOCK, ANDREA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,450.68
SIMMONS, TIMOTHY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
SISK, ROBERT PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 6,867.00 20,601.00
SLIFE, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,996.00
SMARJESSE, DEBORAH HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 03/15/2017 2,652.00 7,956.00
SMITH, ANTHONY STATE SUPERINTENDENT OF EDUC 03/15/2017 19,313.00 58,939.00
SMITH, CHRISTINA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 12,512.15
SMITH, DEBBI CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 03/15/2017 5,770.00 17,310.00
SMITH, IRVIN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,433.50
SMITH, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
SMITH, JESSICA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,686.00 13,563.00
SMITH, PENELOPE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,179.00
SNODGRASS, SUSAN CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,376.00 13,128.00
SNYDER, MATTHEW COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
SOLOMON, PAMELA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,910.00 7,088.41
SOMASUNDARAM, BALASUBRAMAN SYSTEMS ANALYST PRINCIPAL 03/15/2017 7,125.00 21,375.00
SONDGEROTH, ROBERT COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
SOUTHARD, MICHAEL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
SPARKS, GLORIA PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,366.00 7,098.00
SPENCER, SHELLEY HUMAN RESOURCE ASSISTANT II 03/15/2017 2,575.00 7,612.50
SPETA, BARTON PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
SRISAGULTIEW, WANTANEE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
STAMER, BRENDA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,742.00 11,226.00
STAUFFER, KAREN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 8,275.58 24,826.74
STEPHENS, JEFFREY ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
STITES, JAMES PROJECTS ADMINISTRATOR 03/15/2017 6,867.00 20,601.00
STOHR, KATHRINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR 03/15/2017 68.00 21,760.00
STONE, MICHAEL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 4,808.00 14,424.00
STONE, TAMRA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,662.00 13,768.50
STRODE, DARA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,231.00 15,693.00
STROHKIRCH, CRYSTAL PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 3,373.00 10,070.50
STRUBEL, CLAIRE OFFICE OF EARLY CHLDHD DEV FELLO 03/15/2017 23.00 6,244.50
SU, JOANNA COMMUNITY SERVICES DIRECTOR 03/15/2017 48.00 12,360.00
SULLIVAN, JAMES PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE SPEC 03/15/2017 4,120.00 12,360.00
TALLEY, RONALD ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,096.00 24,288.00
TAYLOR, MARK PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,879.00 20,637.00
TAYLOR, VIVIAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,160.50
TAYLOR-ANKENBRA, JOY CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,231.00 15,693.00
THEOHARIS, GEORGIANA ASST GENER COUNSEL 03/15/2017 7,500.00 22,500.00
THIGPEN, COSTOLA PRIVATE SECRETARY III 03/15/2017 2,634.00 7,902.00
THOMPSON, KYLE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
THORNHILL, JANICE CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,231.00 15,693.00
THORNTON, JACOB PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
TIDWELL, TOI-KESIA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,488.00 13,179.00
TOFT, DEBRA PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 3,373.00 10,119.00
TUREK, ROBERT PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,804.00
TURNER, TANDI CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,860.00 11,580.00
TUROVETZ, DAVID PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
TUTHILL, WINIFRED PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
ULMER, MATTHEW DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 6,867.00 20,601.00
UMEK, BRENDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
VALLAMREDDY, SUPRAJA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,996.00
VAUGHN, LYNDA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 7,328.00 21,984.00
VEACH, SALLY PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,261.00 18,783.00
VELAZQUEZ GREEN, NAOMI PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 02/28/2017 6,463.00 22,521.43
VERARDI, RAENELL PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,366.00 7,098.00
VESPA, DEBORAH DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 8,638.00 25,284.00
VOSE, JEFFREY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
WALSH, SHAWN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
WAMSER, RYAN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
WARREN HARRIS, SCHENA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,891.00 14,673.00
WEEDEN-AGUIR, NANCY CRSA REGIONAL COORDINATOR 03/15/2017 4,335.00 13,005.00
WEIFFENBACH, MARGUERITE INTERNAL AUDITOR 03/15/2017 4,292.00 12,876.00
WEINBERG, DEAN PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,332.00 15,996.00
WELKER, DORA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 02/28/2017 8,920.76 46,078.39
WERTS, CONNIE PRIVATE SECRETARY II 03/15/2017 2,625.00 7,875.00
WHEELER, ALEX INTERNAL AUDITOR SENIOR 03/15/2017 5,000.00 15,000.00
WHITAKER, MATTHEW PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,107.00 15,321.00
WHITE, CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
WHITE, PENNY SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE SPEC 03/15/2017 4,969.00 14,907.00
WHITLOW, JODI CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,662.00 13,986.00
WILEY, CARA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 12,354.00
WILLHOIT, LISA CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 5,231.00 15,693.00
WILLIAMS, CHERYL PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
WILLIAMS, DAVID DIVISION SUPERVISOR 03/15/2017 6,631.00 19,796.50
WILLIAMS, PAULA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,686.00 14,058.00
WILLIAMS, TODD PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 6,669.00 19,698.00
WILLIAMSON, ROY CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,662.00 13,986.00
WILSON, EMMA PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
WILSON, LARRY CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,376.00 13,128.00
WOLF, DIANE ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
WOLF, THEODORE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
WOLFE, KAREN ASST COUNTY SUPT OF SCHOOLS 03/15/2017 8,460.00 25,380.00
WOLFE, ROBERT CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 03/15/2017 11,667.00 35,001.00
WOLLERMAN, JULIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
WOOD, MICHELLE PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 4,118.00 11,924.00
WOOD, ROYCEALEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 9,400.00 28,200.00
WRIGHT, MELINA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 7,420.00 22,260.00
YOHN, AMI CONSULTANT 03/15/2017 3,324.00 9,972.00
YOUNG, MARK PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 03/15/2017 2,827.00 8,481.00
ZARVELL, ANGELA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOL 03/15/2017 8,996.00 26,988.00
ZHANG-RAZ, DANWEI PROGRAM SPECIALIST 03/15/2017 2,587.00 7,761.00
ZUMWALT, CYNTHIA DIVISION ADMINISTRATOR ST BD ED 03/15/2017 9,605.38 28,816.14