Employee Salary Database

The Employee Database tracks salary information on state employees from the current year as well as previous years. Search by agency, individual name, position, salary, or even year of service

$0
$400k
Records found: 1245

Issue Year: 2017

Agency: NATURAL RESOURCES

Name Position Last Paid
Rate of Pay
YTD Gross
ACKERMAN, JAVONNA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 5,917.00 17,751.00
ADAMS, CARRIE HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,493.00 13,479.00
AFFLERBAUGH, GRANT SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
AHLMEYER, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 02/10/2017 4,248.00 6,294.76
ALESSI, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER III 03/28/2017 7,372.00 24,032.46
ALLEN, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
ALLEN, DOUGLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 16,884.45
ALLEN, MARY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 6,990.00 20,970.00
ALLGOOD, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,923.00
ALT, BRIAN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 8,742.00 29,089.68
ALTMAN, STEPHEN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 8,999.00 26,997.00
AMBROZ, DUANE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,041.00 15,123.00
ANDERSON, JANA OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
ANDERSON, LLOYD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
ANDERSON, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,174.24
ANDREATTA, GARETT CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
ANDREW, BRIE-ANNA ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST I 03/28/2017 3,608.00 10,824.00
ANDRIS, JOSEPH INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 03/28/2017 28.77 7,983.66
ANKNEY, DEAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,146.75
APPLEMAN, ROBERT SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,286.00 27,858.00
ARANZUBIA, OLGA CIVIL ENG IV 03/28/2017 7,998.00 23,994.00
ARMSTRONG, MELISSA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,502.00 13,506.00
ARTEBERRY, CRAIG WELL INSPECTOR I 03/28/2017 3,784.00 11,352.00
ATHMANATHAN, BRUNO CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 5,507.00 16,521.00
ATTERBERRY, JESSE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
ATWOOD, ELMER NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
AUSMUS, JEREMY CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 03/28/2017 4,014.00 12,232.33
AVERY, SCOTT CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 03/28/2017 7,563.00 23,732.16
AYERS, SHONA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,248.00 11,689.69
BAGGERLY, STEPHEN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 7,084.00 21,252.00
BAILEY, JACOB SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,592.00 10,776.00
BAILEY, MICHAEL WELL INSPECTOR I 03/28/2017 4,674.00 14,022.00
BAILEY, TRACY ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
BAIZE, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
BAKER, NANCY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 11,895.00
BALLARD, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
BANACH, NEDA EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
BANDY, TERRY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 7,883.00 23,649.00
BARDING, RAYMOND SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 11,895.00
BARKER, DARLENE OFFICE COORDINATOR 02/28/2017 3,766.00 11,142.89
BARKER, KATHLEEN CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR III 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
BARKLEY, DANIEL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,472.00 28,416.00
BARNES, BRANDON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,848.10
BARTELL, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 16,509.71
BARTLETT, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,489.00
BARTMAN, CHAD GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 03/28/2017 7,690.00 21,049.20
BARTO, CHERYL OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 13,346.63
BASSETTI, JOSEPH SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 5,770.00 17,310.00
BAUER, JOSEPH EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
BAUER, JUDY CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 03/28/2017 7,108.00 21,324.00
BAUM, GLEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 8,743.65
BAYERS, ANNA NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,516.00 16,548.00
BAYLOR, SARAH GUARD I 03/28/2017 2,020.00 5,427.85
BAZAN, ELIZABETH CURATOR I 03/28/2017 3,917.00 11,751.00
BEALS, JEFF PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,202.00 24,606.00
BEASLEY, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,117.72
BEATMAN, JAMES OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,298.00 12,894.00
BECCUE, DAVID SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,701.00 17,103.00
BECKER, HOWARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 4,926.00 19,673.00
BECKMANN, CALVIN SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 7,136.00 21,408.00
BEDIENT, ROBERT ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 5,979.00 17,937.00
BEERS, DANNY SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,474.00 22,422.00
BEHAN, PAUL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
BEHM, GREGORY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
BELAN, ANDREW SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
BELL, DANIEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
BELL, JERRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,959.20
BELL, SHARON EXEC SECRETARY III 01/27/2017 5,988.00 4,879.87
BELLOVICS, GEORGE LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
BELTRAN, STEVEN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 26,154.81
BENHOFF, CLINT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
BENNETT, COREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,175.01
BERGEE, NICOLE EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 6,701.00 20,103.00
BERGLAND, WILLIAM CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,706.16
BERNARDONI, MONTY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,502.33
BERTRAM, ALBERT OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
BESSERMAN, DOREEN OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
BEST, LAVERNE SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 2,464.00
BETTIS, KEVIN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 9,569.00 29,586.90
BEVELL, PATRICIA OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
BICKERS, CHRISTOPHER NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 24,763.64
BIRDSELL, JAMES SITE ASSISTANT SUPT II 01/27/2017 6,318.00 39,986.05
BLACK, LISA OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,223.00 12,669.00
BLAIR, RILEY SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 4,926.00 19,906.49
BLAKELEY, JAMES CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 25,339.94
BLAKELEY, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 1,971.20
BLATCHFORD, DAVID CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 03/28/2017 6,167.00 18,501.00
BLAZINIC, MICHAEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,158.00 21,803.10
BLESSMAN, JAMES NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 5,163.00 2,432.64
BLOEMER, SAMUEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,274.00 20,509.86
BLOGG, RUSSELL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,522.00 13,566.00
BLUETT, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,233.00 27,045.86
BOCK, HALEY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
BOENSEL, KAREN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 6,722.00 20,166.00
BOERMAN, LYNN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 6,800.00 20,400.00
BOHLEN, HALDON CURATOR I 03/28/2017 5,388.00 16,164.00
BOLES, KEVIN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
BOOKER, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,588.93
BORDERS, DOUGLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 7,204.96
BORSDORF, PHILIP NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,792.00 16,514.49
BOWLING, JAMES ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION ENG III 03/28/2017 6,336.00 19,008.00
BOYD, WILLIAM PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,472.00 28,633.76
BOYLES, KENT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 26,617.08
BOYSON, SHANE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
BOZETT, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 27,251.96
BRACHE, CONNIE IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/02/2017 1.00 113.00
BRACKMAN, MONICA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 5,417.00 16,251.00
BRADLEY, CHRISTOPHER SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
BRADLEY, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
BRADY-HASEMAN, MARY OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/27/2017 4,298.00 2,490.87
BRAGG, BARBARA EXEC SECRETARY I 03/28/2017 4,592.00 13,776.00
BRANCH, GREGORY SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,388.00 16,371.36
BRAND, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
BRANNAN, DENNIS LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 03/28/2017 7,949.00 26,156.76
BRAUHN, CURTIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,811.75
BRAY, LEVI RANGER 03/28/2017 5,063.00 16,146.53
BRENNAN, DANIEL ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST I 03/28/2017 3,492.00 10,476.00
BRIDGES, EDIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 4,402.50
BRIMM, TIM SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,923.00
BROCKAMP, DALE SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,108.00 27,324.00
BROCKAMP, KENDRA ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 03/28/2017 5,978.00 17,934.00
BROCKMAN, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,769.00
BROCKMEIER, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 3,255.10
BROOMHEAD, VICTORIA ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
BROWN, ADAM CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,090.00 21,270.00
BROWN, ANITA WELL INSPECTOR II 03/28/2017 6,442.00 19,326.00
BROWN, BRADLEY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 6,480.00 18,685.50
BROWN, CHARLES LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 03/28/2017 4,321.00 12,963.00
BROWN, DOUGLAS NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 25,152.76
BROWN, JANET CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 50.00 13,025.00
BROWN, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,377.00 13,131.00
BROWN, LEO SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
BROWN, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
BROWN, PATRICIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
BROWN, RONDA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 5,142.00 15,426.00
BROY, CHERYL OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,065.00 12,195.00
BROY, GUY SITE SUPERINTENDENT I 03/28/2017 6,917.00 20,751.00
BRUNSWIG, WAYNE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,923.00
BUHNERKEMPE, TIMOTHY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 6,762.00 21,121.51
BULINSKI, LISA EXEC SECRETARY II 03/28/2017 5,342.00 16,026.00
BUMGARDNER, THOMAS LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 03/28/2017 7,949.00 23,847.00
BUNNELL, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,971.00 24,555.90
BURGETT, BARBARA NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,489.00
BURNS, SUELLEN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 6,667.00 20,001.00
BURROUGHS, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
BUSH, RANDALL STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 5,577.00 16,731.00
BUSHLAND, LYLE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,834.25
BUSHMAN, BLAKE NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,917.00 14,109.98
BUSHMAN, RICHARD NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,317.00 21,951.00
BYBEE, ABBY LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 03/28/2017 5,146.00 15,438.00
BYERLINE, ANGELA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,883.00 20,649.00
BYERS, STEVEN NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
CAMPANELLA, IGNATIUS INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 02/10/2017 24.14 5,793.60
CANNON, JOHN POWER SHOVEL OPERATOR (MAINT) 03/28/2017 6,228.00 18,684.00
CANTERBURY, CONNIE OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,877.00 11,969.68
CAPUTO, BRENNAN NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,898.00 23,124.94
CARIENS, JEFFREY CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 03/28/2017 8,500.00 27,173.12
CARLISLE, CHARLES IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/02/2017 1.00 87.00
CARLISLE, REBECCA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/02/2017 1.00 87.00
CARLSON, BRAD SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 6,709.00 20,127.00
CARNEY, DOUGLAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
CARRINGTON, LEGRANDE NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,612.00 3,411.34
CARSON, BART CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 28.00 16,527.00
CARTER, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
CASEY, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 8,388.00 25,164.00
CATTOOR, WESLEY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,749.00 20,247.00
CAVENY, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 5,133.00 15,399.00
CECCHETTI, MARK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,622.68
CHALLAND, MICHAEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
CHANDLER, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,317.00 23,453.81
CHARLES, ERIC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,468.50
CHESNEK, SHAWN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,388.00 16,164.00
CHESNUT, BRENT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,306.50
CHIN, MICHAEL ACCOUNTANT 03/28/2017 4,511.00 15,592.93
CHUBB, WILLIAM STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 6,990.00 15,974.19
CLARK, BRIAN EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 5,971.00 17,913.00
CLARK, KELLY OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR IV 03/28/2017 4,852.00 14,556.00
CLARK, KIMBERLY EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
CLARKE, JENNIFER ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 6,581.00 19,743.00
CLEMENTS, CHARLES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
CLINE, LESLIE MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,706.00 14,118.00
CLOTHIER, DAVID CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
COBB, DAWN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,825.00 20,475.00
COCHRAN, JOSEPH CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 17,124.48
COLANTINO, BRADLEY CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR 03/28/2017 7,084.00 21,252.00
COLANTINO, CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 4,873.00 14,619.00
COLE, MARGARET NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,333.00 24,999.00
COLEMAN, NEIL RANGER 01/27/2017 5,163.00 12,831.57
COLLINS, RANDALL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,570.00 25,710.00
COLLINS, STEVEN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,237.50
COLLINS, SUSAN MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,706.00 14,118.00
COLOMBO, DAVID STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 4,612.00 13,836.00
COLVIN, ANTHONY SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,307.00
COMBS, DEBORAH ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 6,722.00 23,728.35
COMPTON, ROBERT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 23,993.16
CONLEY, AARON CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 928.12
CONLEY, PATRICK NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 03/28/2017 8,233.00 24,699.00
CONNER, MICHAEL CURATOR II 03/28/2017 5,212.00 15,636.00
COOK, JEREMY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 7,931.21
COOK, MARK SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/13/2017 2,464.00 1,120.00
COOK, STEPHEN WELL INSPECTOR II 03/28/2017 6,442.00 19,326.00
COOK, THAD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 11,895.00
COON, DOUGLAS RANGER 03/28/2017 5,063.00 15,654.58
CORAM, RONALD RANGER 01/27/2017 5,163.00 23,330.89
CORDES, MICHAEL CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,423.12
CORGIAT, DEAN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 22,439.16
COTNER, LISA NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,516.00 16,548.00
COTTRELL, WILLIAM CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,536.40
COUNTRYMAN, PAUL CURATOR I 03/28/2017 5,082.00 16,293.68
COWSERT, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
COX, BETH EXEC SECRETARY I 03/28/2017 4,692.00 14,076.00
COX, JAIMIE CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 01/13/2017 4,014.00 3,802.57
CRABBE, GREGORY SITE SECURITY OFFICER 03/28/2017 3,025.00 9,864.00
CRALLEY, MICHEAL ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,402.00 13,206.00
CRAMER, WALTER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/03/2017 8.25 1,134.37
CRAVENS, AUDREY OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,027.00 7,790.22
CRIGGER, DWIGHT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,523.03
CRONIN, FREDERICK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
CRONIN, JOHN MECHANICAL ENGINEER III 03/28/2017 7,090.00 21,270.00
CROSS, EDWARD SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 4,583.00 13,749.00
CULLERS, GABRIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
CULLISON, JACQUELINE NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 5,082.00 15,246.00
CULP, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 15,205.35
CUNNINGHAM, BRADLEY WELL INSPECTOR II 01/27/2017 6,442.00 21,086.58
CUSUMANO-CHRISTIAN, NATALIE PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,435.00 25,305.00
DAIBER, TIM SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,321.00 30,963.00
DAINE, KURT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
DANIELS, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,923.00
DANNER, LARRY CONSERVATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 03/28/2017 9,773.00 31,242.80
DARE, DANIEL SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 01/27/2017 5,701.00 12,283.53
DARNELL, GAGE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 5,162.64
DAVEY, ROBERT OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 2,207.00 4,582.43
DAVIS, MIKICAL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,114.00 12,342.00
DAVIS, THOMAS CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 24,165.56
DAWSON, CHERYL ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,502.00 13,377.08
DAWSON, LINSIE ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 3,124.00 9,372.00
DAY, DREW OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,782.00 8,346.00
DEIZMAN, PAUL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
DELAHUNT, KENNETH NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,516.00 25,668.26
DELUKA, KRISTIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
DENNIS, MELISSA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,416.00 13,248.00
DENTON, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
DESTASIO, TERESA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 5,868.00 17,604.00
DEVARDO, TIMOTHY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,202.00 47,980.19
DEVRIENDT, LEON ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,114.00 12,342.00
DICKMAN, PAUL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,407.55
DIEDRICHSEN, MICHAEL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 01/27/2017 9,572.00 67,177.56
DIGGINS, CHARLES CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,808.02
DILLARD, JUSTIN STUDENT INTERN 03/28/2017 1,600.00 2,181.82
DIRKSEN, THEODORE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,073.77
DIXON, HOWARD STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 6,990.00 20,970.00
DIXON, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,489.00
DOBYNS, JOSEPH SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,405.00 13,215.00
DODSON, KRISTI NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,516.00 16,548.00
DOLCE, JOSEPH SITE TECHNICIAN II 02/03/2017 4,926.00 31,389.03
DOLCE, NICHOLAS SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 01/27/2017 7,136.00 18,481.05
DOMAZLICKY, ROY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,467.00 30,868.85
DONOHO, ZACHARY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 15,513.62
DOTY, RONNA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 99.00
DOWDALL, HUGH SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
DOWNEN, GARY ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 5,740.00 17,220.00
DOWSON, LISA LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 03/28/2017 7,949.00 23,847.00
DRANNAN, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,923.00
DRAPER, ROBERT OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,874.00 8,622.00
DRAUGHAN, BONNIE OFFICE SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,692.00 14,076.00
DRIVER, PAULA EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 6,326.00 17,367.73
DUBACH, DARREN OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,782.00 8,346.00
DUFFORD, DOUGLAS NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,317.00 29,543.56
DUKE, SUSAN CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
DURHAM, JEFFERY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,117.72
DUZAN, STANLEY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,699.00 46,480.73
DYER, REBECCA MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,706.00 14,118.00
DYER, SHEILA INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 03/28/2017 8,873.00 26,810.21
EARLEYWINE, DAVID SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,388.00 19,310.11
EASLEY, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
EATON, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,307.00
EBER, BRIAN EXECUTIVE II 01/27/2017 6,435.00 10,161.33
EDDY, SHARON OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
EDGIN, BOBBY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 24,198.35
EDISON, TIMOTHY LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 03/28/2017 3,767.00 11,301.00
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,405.00 13,519.48
EDWARDS, TIMOTHY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 13,514.16
EGGERMAN, ROBERT STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 6,722.00 20,166.00
EGGERS, DOUGLAS STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 6,990.00 20,970.00
ELLIOTT, JARROD CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 15,009.00
ELLSWORTH, STEPHEN RANGER 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,845.06
ELSTON, LORI PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,617.00 19,851.00
ELZINGA, JAMES PROJECT MANAGER 03/28/2017 7,090.00 21,270.00
EMMONS, RODNEY NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 16,699.62
ENGLISH, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,612.00 11,163.14
ENGLISH, MARNI OFFICE SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,592.00 13,776.00
ENRIETTO, NELSON LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
ESKER, ERIK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,248.00 12,744.00
ESKER, TERRY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 27,424.41
ETTINGER, STEVE SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 7,083.00 19,583.00
EUBANKS, BRYAN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,740.00 21,266.85
EVANS, GABLE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,361.24
EVANS, JAROLD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 15,254.62
EVANS, TAMI EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
EVERETT, AMINA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,286.00 27,858.00
EVERINGHAM, KAREN MUSEUM TECHNICIAN III 03/28/2017 6,218.00 19,747.63
EWING, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,405.00 13,215.00
FAGG, JESSICA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 3,124.00 10,099.04
FAIRFIELD, SHELDON RESOURCES PLANNER I 03/28/2017 5,979.00 17,937.00
FALTER, MICHAEL BLASTING SUPERVISOR 03/28/2017 8,870.00 30,185.49
FARABAUGH, ROBERT BLASTING SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 7,846.00 24,818.90
FARBER, JOHN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 16,216.51
FAREJ, JOSEPH LOCK AND DAM TENDER 03/28/2017 3,905.00 12,610.92
FEFFER, ROBERT SITE ASSISTANT SUPT II 03/28/2017 6,318.00 19,534.96
FEHRENBACHER, BRANDON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,921.98
FEHRENBACHER, DREW SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
FELT, STEPHEN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
FENELON, JOHN ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IV 03/28/2017 7,214.00 21,642.00
FENG, CHRISTINA STUDENT INTERN 03/28/2017 1,600.00 2,181.82
FERDINA, JEFFREY ELECT EQUIP INSTALLER/REPAIRER 03/28/2017 3,124.00 9,372.00
FERGUSON, DONNA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 6,722.00 19,116.37
FERGUSON, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,704.00 11,134.50
FERGUSON-BEAVERS, LISA INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 03/28/2017 8,873.00 26,619.00
FERRIER, PAULA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,999.00 26,997.00
FILIPIAK, MICHAEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 18,263.42
FINN, ROBERT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 18,004.93
FISHER, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,376.00 28,128.00
FISHMAN, DAVID OFFICE COORDINATOR 02/10/2017 4,223.00 5,209.31
FISK, CHARLES BUILDING/GROUNDS LABORER 03/28/2017 4,502.00 2,705.74
FITZPATRICK, KENDALL SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 2,414.72
FITZSIMONS, STEFANIE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,274.00 21,552.50
FLEENER, DOROTHY OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,223.00 12,669.00
FLEMING, JAMES IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 119.00
FLEMING, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,525.45
FLEMING, SHARON IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 119.00
FLETCHER, ANN EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 6,435.00 19,305.00
FLORENCE, DOUGLAS SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 8,333.00 24,999.00
FLOWERS, MARY ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
FOLDEN, MARC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,405.48
FOOR, CHARLES GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 03/28/2017 8,973.00 26,919.00
FORTMAN, DEBRA EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,108.00 21,324.00
FOSTER, BARBARA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
FOSTER, CHRISTA CURATOR I 03/28/2017 4,706.00 14,118.00
FOSTER, HENRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
FOSTER, KATHI ACCOUNTANT SUPERVISOR 03/28/2017 5,740.00 17,220.00
FOULK, RONALD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,405.00 13,215.00
FOWLER, DIANA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
FOWLER, SCOTT SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 8,750.00 26,250.00
FOX, JILL OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,027.00 7,010.27
FOX, JOSEPH OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,127.00 9,381.00
FRAIL, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 12,077.33
FRANCISKO, STEVEN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 25,396.99
FRANCISKOVICH-SCHMID, COLLEEN OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 4,402.50
FRASER, STUART CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 15,929.03
FREDERICK, KELLY OFFICE SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,692.00 14,076.00
FRENCH, ZACHARY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 17,124.48
FRETUEG, GREGORY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,377.00 17,554.74
FRITSCHLE, SCOTT RANGER 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,556.50
FRONCZAK, STEVEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
FROST, CHARLES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,800.50
FULLER, RUSSELL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,570.00 25,710.00
FUQUA, CORY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
FURLOW, JOHN BUILDING/GROUNDS LABORER 03/28/2017 3,347.00 10,033.45
GABBY, JOHN STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 6,990.00 17,051.88
GADDIS, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,389.55
GAFFNEY, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,729.28
GARGRAVE, TOM NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,233.00 33,127.50
GARTHAUS, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
GARVER, BRENDA NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 5,701.00 15,964.44
GARVER, LUCAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 4,873.00 19,047.23
GASPERIN, CHRISTOPHER PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,167.00 18,501.00
GELWICKS, JOHN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 804.37
GERARD, ISAAC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 6,762.00 23,530.85
GERARD, MARK SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 6,480.00 19,336.32
GEROFF, RAY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,522.00 18,257.61
GIBBS, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
GIBSON, KIMBERLY NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,333.00 24,999.00
GIBSON, WILLIAM SITE TECHNICIAN II 02/28/2017 4,926.00 13,791.59
GIESING, AMY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,631.00 31,893.00
GIESING, ROBERT CIVIL ENG IV 03/28/2017 7,998.00 23,994.00
GILLESPIE, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,307.00
GILLESPIE, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,792.00 12,172.88
GILLESPIE, WILLIAM LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 03/28/2017 3,767.00 11,301.00
GILMER, WILLIAM CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 15,009.00
GLAZEBROOK, RICHARD SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 01/27/2017 8,780.00 44,246.66
GOEDE, ADRIAN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 4,530.00 12,558.66
GOETTEN, MICHAEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 6,762.00 20,286.00
GOETTEN, NATHAN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,388.00 17,834.55
GOETZ, KYLE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
GOLDEN, GRETCHEN OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
GOLDEN, JASON ACCOUNTANT 03/28/2017 5,342.00 16,026.00
GOOD, CHARLES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 5,719.00 17,157.00
GOOLSBY, DANNY STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 4,612.00 13,836.00
GOSCH, RICHARD SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,631.00 31,893.00
GOSHORN, RONALD POWER SHOVEL OPERATOR (MAINT) 03/28/2017 6,228.00 18,684.00
GOTT, CARLA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 142.00
GOTT, MARY ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 5,423.00 16,269.00
GOTT, TONY IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 142.00
GOWEN, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,326.00 21,978.00
GRADEN, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,342.24
GREATTING, PAUL RANGER 03/28/2017 5,063.00 15,189.00
GREEN, DIANE OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
GREEN, JOEY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 6,480.00 11,253.36
GREEN, WILLIAM NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,063.00 15,189.00
GREGG, JAMES LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
GREIFF, ROBERT INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 01/27/2017 19.86 3,336.48
GREITER, LARRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,890.50
GREUEL, DANIEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 23,993.16
GRIDER, NATHAN RESOURCES PLANNER I 03/28/2017 4,780.00 14,340.00
GRIESBAUM, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,377.00 17,980.52
GRIFFIN, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/10/2017 8.25 741.26
GRIFFITH, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,971.00 20,648.85
GRIFFITTS, SUZANNE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
GRIMMETT, LAURA STOREKEEPER I 03/28/2017 4,354.00 13,062.00
GRISSOM, EVANIELIS NATURAL RESOURCES ED PROG COORDI 03/28/2017 5,133.00 15,399.00
GROESCH, KATHRYN EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 5,324.00 3,892.17
GROESCH, KEVIN GUARD I 03/28/2017 2,781.00 9,510.38
GROSBOLL, GABRIEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,167.00 27,501.00
GROSS, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
GUETERSLOH, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 21,241.08
GUINAN, TIMOTHY SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,561.00
GULLO, TROY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
GUNTERMAN, MICHELLE EXEC SECRETARY I 03/28/2017 4,592.00 15,173.76
GUSHLEFF, CHRISTOPHER CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 6,762.00 20,286.00
GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,180.00 27,540.00
GUTTMANN, BRENT CIVIL ENG IV 03/28/2017 7,998.00 26,084.38
GWILLIM, TERRY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 8,845.00 26,535.00
HAAG, BRIANNA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 02/10/2017 2,138.00 2,638.41
HAFLIGER, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,147.00 27,441.00
HAHN, MARK SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 7,136.00 21,408.00
HALE, KEVIN SITE SECURITY OFFICER 03/28/2017 4,237.00 12,711.00
HALL, CHARLES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
HALL, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,423.05
HAMENDE, BRIAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 11,895.00
HAMILTON, GLENN LAND RECLAMATION SPEC II 03/28/2017 5,212.00 15,636.00
HAMILTON, JAMES SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,701.00 18,028.50
HAMMEL, ROBERT SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,277.00 24,577.00
HANCOCK, DENNIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 6,961.52
HANCOCK, JASON SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,810.84
HANDEL, CARL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 26,289.40
HANLEY, PAT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 17,745.15
HANSEN, EDWIN NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 03/28/2017 8,233.00 24,699.00
HANSON, ANDREW MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,290.00 12,870.00
HARDING, ADRIENNE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
HARMON, DANIEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
HARPSTRITE, BRIAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
HARRIS, BLAKE ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
HARRIS, ELIZABETH ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 6,218.00 18,654.00
HARRIS, JEFFREY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,274.00 15,822.00
HART, JADE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,138.00 4,701.73
HART, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,208.63
HARTER, ANTHONY POWER SHOVEL OPERATOR (MAINT) 03/28/2017 6,228.00 18,684.00
HASSEN, HAROLD NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,115.00 782.17
HAWKINS, RANDY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,819.00 26,457.00
HAWLEY, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/13/2017 2,464.00 6,160.00
HAYDEN, SEAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
HAYDEN, STEVE EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
HAYES, ADAM SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
HAYS, BRENDA NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 5,163.00 12,463.63
HAYS, THOMAS NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGER I 01/27/2017 7,417.00 38,468.79
HEAVISIDES, THOMAS PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,572.00 28,716.00
HEBENSTREIT, LISA STUDENT INTERN 03/28/2017 1,600.00 4,800.00
HEGGER, MARK IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 131.00
HEGGER, RUTH IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 130.00
HEIDINGER, JOHN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 5,917.00 17,751.00
HEIDORN, RANDY NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER III 01/27/2017 9,078.00 1,016.33
HENDRICKS, EDWARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,811.75
HENRY, SHERI CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/10/2017 8.25 1,979.99
HENRY, TYLER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,299.37
HERNDON, WAYNE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,452.00 52,617.46
HERRON, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
HESPEN, CHRISTOPHER SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
HILDEBRANDT, REINEE NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,417.00 22,251.00
HILL, CARMEN ACCOUNTANT SUPERVISOR 03/28/2017 6,581.00 19,743.00
HILL, CHARLES SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
HILL, VINCENT ACCOUNTANT ADVANCED 03/28/2017 5,685.00 17,055.00
HILSABECK, ROBIN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
HINCHEE, BRIDGET NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 5,701.00 13,682.40
HINCHEE, ROBIN SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,307.00
HINTZ, THOMAS SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,442.00 25,326.00
HIRST, JANA NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
HIRST, SHAWN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
HODDE, FRANCES PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,109.00 27,327.00
HODGKINSON, MICHAEL LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 03/28/2017 5,342.00 16,026.00
HOENE, BRADLEY ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN III 03/28/2017 5,556.00 16,668.00
HOFFMAN, PAUL CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,653.00 22,959.00
HOGAN, KENNETH RANGER 03/28/2017 5,063.00 32,826.37
HOHIMER, HOLLI ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 6,218.00 18,654.00
HOLBROOK, RANDALL EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
HOLEM, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 03/28/2017 8,233.00 24,699.00
HOLLENBACK, JULIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
HOLLEY, SANDRA CONSERVATION EDUCATION REPRESENT 03/13/2017 4,731.00 3,008.62
HOLM, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 28,607.66
HOLT, JEFFREY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
HOLTROP, ANN NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,317.00 23,028.12
HOLTSCHLAG, ANTHONY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 7,136.00 21,408.00
HOMERDING, ROBIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 03/13/2017 8.25 3,279.36
HONIOTES, NICHOLAS CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 15,411.53
HOOBLER, KEVIN CIVIL ENG II 03/28/2017 4,845.00 14,535.00
HOOE, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,920.80
HOOGERWERF, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 23,828.38
HOPPER, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,248.00 12,744.00
HORAN, RYAN AUTOMOTIVE ATTENDANT II 03/28/2017 2,734.00 8,202.00
HORN, JEFF NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,377.00 19,476.57
HORRACH, MARISOL OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,921.00 8,763.00
HORVATH, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 03/28/2017 8,233.00 24,699.00
HOTT, JOHN SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,699.00 75,831.01
HRU, PETER IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/17/2017 1.00 149.00
HUBBARD, LORI ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 3,905.00 11,715.00
HUCK, ANDREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
HUCK, LAWRENCE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,443.74
HUDGINS, DONNA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,592.00 15,126.40
HUDGINS, SHANON ACCOUNTANT 03/28/2017 3,647.00 10,941.00
HUGHES, JAMES CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 02/10/2017 8.25 2,369.25
HULIN, ANDREW GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 03/28/2017 7,690.00 23,070.00
HUNTER, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
HURLEY, MARY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
HURT, JASON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 1,012.61
HUTMACHER, RONALD ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST II 03/28/2017 5,237.00 15,711.00
HYATT, DAVID CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 03/28/2017 9,405.00 29,485.20
ILES, GARY CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,090.00 21,270.00
INGOLD, MITCHELL EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
INJERD, DANIEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,390.00 31,170.00
IRONS, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 7,306.00 24,549.42
IRVIN, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
IRWIN, REMINGTON RANGER 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,489.00
ISRINGHAUSEN, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCES ED PROG COORDI 03/28/2017 6,504.00 19,512.00
IWANICKI, STACY NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 5,701.00 17,170.50
JACKSON, DREW CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 435.18
JACKSON, JILL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
JACKSON, RYAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
JACKSON, TOM SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
JADERHOLM, PAUL BLASTING SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 7,846.00 23,538.00
JAKUBICEK, FRANK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 24,476.92
JALLAS, DOUG SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,307.00
JANSEN, AARON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 19,394.26
JANSEN, ROGER NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,971.00 19,148.25
JANSSEN, LISA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 02/10/2017 2,138.00 2,708.69
JANSSEN, PAUL STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 4,612.00 13,836.00
JASKOWIAK, JENNIFER CURATOR I 02/28/2017 4,706.00 13,881.15
JENKEL, LARRY STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 6,990.00 20,970.00
JENKINS, ANDREW ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,704.00 11,112.00
JENNESS, TIMOTHY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
JEREB, GARY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,631.00 31,893.00
JERSZYNSKI, PETER ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IV 03/28/2017 5,684.00 17,052.00
JOHN, KENNETH SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
JOHNSON, AUDREY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
JOHNSON, CLIFTON LAND RECLAMATION SPEC II 03/28/2017 6,318.00 20,028.77
JOHNSON, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 53,053.27
JOHNSON, FRANKLIN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,250.00 18,750.00
JOHNSON, GEORGE CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,510.92
JOHNSON, LATASHIA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,138.00 5,449.28
JOHNSON, LORI OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
JOHNSON, SABRINA HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,969.00 20,907.00
JOHNSON, STACEY SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,701.00 17,103.00
JOHNSON, WILLIAM SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
JOHNSON, ZAKEITHIEA ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,402.00 13,206.00
JOHNSRUD, BRYAN CIVIL ENG IV 03/28/2017 7,529.00 22,587.00
JONES, AUDREY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 6,762.00 22,792.50
JONES, CHRISTOPHER SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
JONES, CURTIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,704.00 11,112.00
JONES, JON NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,247.00 4,512.90
JONES, MAURICE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
JONES, NATALIA RESOURCES PLANNER I 03/28/2017 4,159.00 12,477.00
JONES, REBECCA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
JOSLIN, GREGGORIE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 1,120.00
JOSLIN, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,671.09
JOURDAN, STEVEN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,257.96
JUNKERMAN, RICHARD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,248.00 12,744.00
JUSTISON, KATHY CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
KADELL, COLIN CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 341.38
KAISER, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
KAMPWERTH, ROLAND SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
KASHER, BRIAN CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 01/27/2017 4,014.00 2,637.95
KATH, JOSEPH NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,233.00 24,699.00
KAUFMAN, JIM NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,138.00 15,414.00
KAUFMAN, JOSEPH CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,416.06
KEENER, VALERIE PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,041.00 24,123.00
KELLEY, GLEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
KELLEY, JEFFERY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,310.05
KELLEY, TIMOTHY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 26,729.72
KELLY, GREGORY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
KENNEDY, PHIL MUSEUM TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,706.00 14,118.00
KERN, DENNIS INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 02/28/2017 23.30 5,731.80
KESSLER, CLINT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,945.50
KIDWELL, NICHOLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 6,406.65
KIENINGER, TARA NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,233.00 24,699.00
KIERBACH, ERNIE ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 03/28/2017 8,318.00 24,954.00
KIETZMAN, JAMES NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,489.00
KIRK, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
KISELEWSKI, GARY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
KITCHENS, MELINDA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,286.00 9,286.00
KITSON, JUDITH HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,592.00 13,776.00
KLATT, JERALD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
KLEIN, GARY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
KLEMME, SUZANNE CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 9,146.00 28,620.60
KLIEBER, HENRY RANGER 03/28/2017 5,063.00 16,117.06
KLOBUCHAR, NICHOLAS CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 36.00 6,210.00
KLOPPE, LINDA MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,290.00 14,901.36
KLOSS, DEBORAH OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,061.00 12,183.00
KNEBEL, TRAVIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
KNISELY, RICHARD SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 01/27/2017 7,769.00 48,380.90
KNOP, JUSTIN CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 03/28/2017 4,014.00 12,042.00
KNORR, BRYAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,454.25
KNUPPEL, SHELLY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 01/27/2017 7,677.00 31,850.20
KOCH, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
KOEHLER, WENDY EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 5,041.00 15,123.00
KOEHN, ALLAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 6,572.89
KOYNE-STEUCK, STEPHANIE EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 6,581.00 19,743.00
KRAGER, AMBER PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 5,000.00 15,000.00
KREBS, BRENT SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,417.00 31,251.00
KREILING, KIMBERLY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,274.00 15,822.00
KREKE, THERESA SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
KROHE, RORI EXEC SECRETARY I 03/28/2017 4,592.00 13,776.00
KRUEGER, STEVEN NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGERII 03/28/2017 8,233.00 27,626.26
KRUGER, PAMELA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
KRUMWIEDE, TIMOTHY NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 24,251.64
KUENSTLER, CONNIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,140.00 9,936.00
KUHLMAN, JASON GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 03/28/2017 8,531.00 25,593.00
KULIS, ANTHONY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 12,040.86
KUPFER, PAIGE CIVIL ENGINEER TRAINEE 03/28/2017 4,275.00 12,630.68
KUYKENDALL, DAVID OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR III 03/28/2017 3,240.00 9,720.00
LABONTE, LISA CHIEF ACCOUNTABILITY OFFICER 03/28/2017 8,508.00 25,524.00
LACEY, ROBERT BLASTING SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,652.00 16,956.00
LAFOND, KEITH CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 742.50
LAMBERT, PAMELA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
LAMER, SCOTT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,274.00 15,822.00
LANE, JEFFREY ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 6,318.00 18,954.00
LANE, ROMA OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/27/2017 3,027.00 2,403.65
LANGLEY, PATRICK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
LARIMORE, KELLY ACCOUNTANT 03/28/2017 3,647.00 11,476.68
LARISON, DEBORAH INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 03/28/2017 8,873.00 26,810.21
LASKOWSKI, JOHN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,701.00 18,612.16
LAUDERDALE, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
LAWARY, DARREN EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 7,392.00 22,176.00
LAWYER, RONNIE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,965.00 14,726.54
LAY, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,457.44
LAY, TIMOTHY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 25,283.36
LAZZELL, TROY CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 18,610.75
LEA, VICTORIA VOLUNTEER SERVICES COORD II 03/28/2017 4,954.00 4,720.96
LEE, JENNIFER CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 02/10/2017 7,877.00 16,245.02
LEE, RITA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,084.00 30,252.00
LEET, CHAD ENVIRON PROTECT LEGAL INVEST I 03/28/2017 4,913.00 14,739.00
LEGO, JEREMIAH LOCK AND DAM TENDER 03/28/2017 3,905.00 12,712.57
LEMKE, TERRY VOLUNTEER SERVICES COORD II 03/28/2017 4,758.00 14,274.00
LENEAVE, RAYMOND CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,122.00
LENKAITIS, JOSEPH SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 6,049.00 18,147.00
LENTZ, MATTHEW CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,174.24
LERCZAK, THOMAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
LESKO, JENNIFER STUDENT INTERN 03/28/2017 1,600.00 1,600.00
LEWIS, CURTIS CONSERVATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 03/28/2017 8,831.00 27,634.88
LEWIS, DANIEL CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 23,631.00
LEWIS, DEBRA OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/27/2017 4,323.00 13,305.97
LEWIS, DEREK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
LEWIS, MICHAEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,277.00 24,831.00
LEWIS, RICHARD RESOURCES PLANNER III 03/28/2017 8,393.00 25,179.00
LIEBL, ROBERT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 23,631.00
LIEFER, ROBERT SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 6,480.00 19,440.00
LINDQUIST, THOR CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 6,990.00 20,970.00
LINGAFELTER, DAVID WELL INSPECTOR II 03/28/2017 5,210.00 15,630.00
LIPPERT, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
LISUZZO, CARA PRIVATE SECRETARY II 03/28/2017 5,417.00 14,576.66
LONGO, DAVID RESOURCES PLANNER III 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
LONGSTAFF, VICTORIA OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,782.00 8,346.00
LOUDERMILK, LARRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 4,926.00 10,253.93
LOUIS, WADE NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER I 03/28/2017 6,504.00 23,100.30
LOVELL, RANDALL BUILDING/GROUNDS LEAD I 03/28/2017 5,063.00 690.41
LOVERA, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,072.45
LOWE, BILLY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,277.00 24,577.00
LUDLOW, RONALD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,545.50
LUDWIG, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 01/27/2017 8,233.00 24,746.39
LULLO, MARK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,661.30
LUSTIG, JOHN MUSEUM SECTION HEAD I 03/28/2017 5,913.00 17,739.00
LUTZ, BARBARA IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 01/17/2017 1.00 119.00
LUTZ, NORRIS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/13/2017 2,464.00 6,292.00
LYONS, GLENN SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 01/27/2017 8,780.00 70,189.84
MACIAS, ROBERTO CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 15,009.00
MADDOX, ROBERT ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 03/28/2017 7,529.00 22,587.00
MADIGAN-BROWN, AMY EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 6,701.00 20,103.00
MAHER, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
MAHONEY, MEREDITH CURATOR I 03/28/2017 5,082.00 15,246.00
MAKAUSKAS, DANIEL NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
MALONE, PATRICK RESOURCES PLANNER III 01/27/2017 8,418.00 42,505.62
MALONEY, THOMAS PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,572.00 28,716.00
MANFREDO, CHRISTOPHER SITE SECURITY OFFICER 03/28/2017 3,025.00 9,554.71
MANKER, ERIC CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 03/28/2017 8,500.00 26,477.00
MANKOWSKI, KAREN EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 6,701.00 20,103.00
MANKOWSKI, MICHAEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 7,334.00 22,002.00
MARKS, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
MARSHALL, JOHN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,572.00 28,716.00
MARTEL, PAULA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 8,538.00 25,614.00
MARTIN, ANGELA EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 4,809.00 14,427.00
MARTIN, TAHNEE OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,782.00 8,346.00
MASON, MICHAEL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 6,255.00 18,765.00
MASSEY, JAY SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,388.00 15,933.00
MASSEY, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 29,740.28
MATLOCK, GAIL WELL INSPECTOR II 03/28/2017 6,442.00 19,326.00
MATTESON, STEVEN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
MATTHEWS, JASON OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 11,489.51
MATUSAS, PHILLIP SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,891.25
MAU, DOUGLAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
MAUER, PAUL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,631.00 31,893.00
MAUL, ROY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,813.00 34,752.57
MAXHEIMER, DOUGLAS STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 4,612.00 3,853.97
MAYBERRY, BRADLEY CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 12.00 192.00
MAYES, JAMES SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,000.00 27,000.00
MAYS, DARREL SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 508.48
MAYVILLE, ANTHONY SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 7,558.00 22,674.00
MCCALL, MIKA OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 16,322.98
MCCASKEY, MYRON BLASTING SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 7,846.00 23,946.85
MCCAULEY, BARRY BLASTING EXPERT 03/28/2017 8,315.00 29,124.54
MCCAULEY, GRANT SITE SUPERINTENDENT I 03/28/2017 5,168.00 15,504.00
MCCAULEY, MARK CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,619.00 29,881.25
MCCLELLAND, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 6,705.00 20,418.40
MCCLELLAND, NERISSA NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 4,522.00 13,566.00
MCCLUSKY, ERIC SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,442.00 25,326.00
MCCONNELL, GARY RANGER 03/28/2017 5,163.00 16,367.29
MCDEARMON, SHANE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 26,391.80
MCDONALD, PATRICK NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 6,435.00 27,372.53
MCGINNESS, CHRIS SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
MCGOWAN, HEATHER CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,243.00 13,037.40
MCGUIRE, DAN OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 3,731.00 11,193.00
MCINTYRE, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 6,350.40
MCKINNEY, BRENDA NATURAL RESOURCES ED PROG COORDI 03/28/2017 7,317.00 21,951.00
MCKINNEY, JODI OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
MCKIRGAN, MARILYN ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 6,218.00 19,619.12
MCREYNOLDS, BRIAN CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 03/28/2017 9,405.00 29,079.82
MCTAGGART, STANLEY NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 6,401.00 21,125.76
MCVEY, BARRIE NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
MEENTS, MARK SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,844.00 23,532.00
MEIER, LORI OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,065.00 12,195.00
MEREDITH, JOHN SITE ASSISTANT SUPT I 03/28/2017 5,701.00 17,103.00
MERGEN, ANNE TECHNICAL ADVISOR II 02/28/2017 5,175.00 8,903.59
MERRITT, MARK ADMIN ASSISTANT I 03/28/2017 6,318.00 18,954.00
MERRITT, RICHARD EXECUTIVE II 03/28/2017 5,885.00 17,655.00
METZGER, LISA CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 45.00 8,178.75
MEYER, DALE SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
MEYER, JERRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,736.75
MEYERS, KIM SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,811.75
MIBBS, TRACEY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 6,337.34
MICETICH, THOMAS NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,247.00 3,553.40
MICHALES, LEON SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/13/2017 2,464.00 5,126.65
MICHL, DAVID ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
MICK, ANGELA ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
MICK, DAVID GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 03/28/2017 8,973.00 26,919.00
MICK, NOLAN ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION GEOL I 03/28/2017 3,792.00 11,376.00
MIDDENDORF, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
MIDDLETON, JOSEPH SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
MIEURE, ERIC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,622.00 16,866.00
MILBY, WILLIAM ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,523.00 10,569.00
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER ACCOUNT TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,114.00 12,342.00
MILLER, ERIC SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,840.00 11,894.04
MILLER, ROBERT NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 23,243.57
MILLER, TAMERA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,202.00 24,606.00
MILLER, TODD LOCK AND DAM TENDER 03/28/2017 4,477.00 14,048.62
MILLS, JOHN PROP & SUPPLY CLERK II 03/28/2017 3,293.00 9,879.00
MILNER, WILLIAM CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,769.00 24,650.93
MODGLIN, JAMES SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,326.00 24,134.80
MOHRMAN, CHRISTOPHER CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 9,569.00 30,686.78
MOLDENHAUER, MARK NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 5,163.00 15,010.72
MOLES, DONALD PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,318.00 24,954.00
MONTANO, NATALIA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION ENG I 03/28/2017 4,898.00 14,694.00
MONTE, DOLLY STATE MINE INSPECTOR 01/27/2017 7,090.00 14,817.39
MONTGOMERY, CHARLES SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 5,896.00 17,688.00
MONTREY, TED SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 10,223.00 30,669.00
MOODY, DOUGLAS INTERMITTENT LABOR-MAINTENANCE 03/28/2017 24.93 6,731.09
MOODY, JASON CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,342.24
MOOI, JOSHUA CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 17,294.69
MOOL, ROBERT PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 7,372.00 22,116.00
MOOMEY, CHARLES NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER III 03/28/2017 9,078.00 27,234.00
MOORE, DAVID SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
MOORE, GERALD EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 6,452.00 4,869.23
MOORE, KYLE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
MOORE, LINDA ACCOUNTANT SUPERVISOR 03/28/2017 4,809.00 14,427.00
MOORE, OMER LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 03/28/2017 7,949.00 23,847.00
MOORE, TERRY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
MOOREHOUSE, ANGELLA NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
MOREHOUSE, JESSICA OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,127.00 9,381.00
MORELOCK, PAUL SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,298.00 27,894.00
MORENO, HENRY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 618.75
MORGAN, DAYLE OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,223.00 13,612.50
MORGAN, RENEE ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN III 03/28/2017 5,601.00 16,650.25
MORGENTHALER, BRAD SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,405.00 13,215.00
MORRIS, DIXIE OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
MORROW, DAVID INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST I 03/28/2017 7,949.00 23,847.00
MOSCARDELLI, JODI OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,430.00 10,290.00
MOTL, LISA OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR III 03/28/2017 4,667.00 14,001.00
MOUNCE, MICHAEL NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
MOWERS, MARK NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,612.00 10,836.00
MUDD, JASON SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
MUNROE, THOMAS PUBLIC INFO OFFICER IV 03/28/2017 7,949.00 23,847.00
MURPHY, CHARLES BLASTING SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 7,101.00 21,303.00
MURPHY, FREDRICK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,877.60
MURRY, NATHAN CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 16,748.40
MUSSER, TERRY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
MUZZARELLI, JOE CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 680.62
MYERS, ERIC CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,174.24
NATION, JANET CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR III 03/28/2017 8,318.00 4,535.52
NAWOJSKI-TOLER, SUSAN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
NEAL, ARTHUR CIVIL ENG III 03/28/2017 7,090.00 21,270.00
NEAL, KELLY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 17,980.80
NEEDHAM, HILLARY PRIVATE SECRETARY II 03/28/2017 3,334.00 10,002.00
NEHRING, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,901.00 14,703.00
NELSON, DANIEL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,808.00 20,424.00
NELSON, JOHN NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
NELSON, JOSEPH SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 6,480.00 19,440.00
NELSON, KELLY SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 15,411.75
NELSON, LUCAS NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,792.00 15,595.88
NELSON, THOMAS LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,486.20
NELSON-SKEEN, ERICA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 02/10/2017 2,935.00 2,833.55
NEPSTAD, JODY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 01/27/2017 2,138.00 971.82
NESS, PAMELA OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,323.00 12,969.00
NEUMAN, BIANCA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,138.00 1,030.13
NEWBORN, BENJAMIN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,114.00 12,342.00
NEWELL, JASON SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,769.00 23,307.00
NEWLAN, TINA MUSEUM TECHNICIAN I 03/28/2017 4,290.00 12,870.00
NEWMAN, DEBORAH NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
NEWTON, DONALD PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,755.00 7,635.75
NEWTON, TONY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,780.00 26,340.00
NICHOLS, MARCIA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 7,250.00 21,750.00
NJAPA, VALERIE NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,108.00 21,324.00
NORFLEET, PAUL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,891.25
NOTTINGHAM, CHRISTINA OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,782.00 8,346.00
NOTTKE, LARRIN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,305.00 9,915.00
NOTTROTT, JAY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 7,466.00 22,398.00
NOVAK, KERRY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,277.00 24,831.00
NOWINSKI, ERIC SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
NULLE, BRUCE WATERWAYS CONSTRUCTION SUPV I 01/27/2017 6,013.00 20,528.53
OATHOUT, JOYCE CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 11.50 86.25
OEST, NANCY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,165.00 12,495.00
OHARA, TIMOTHY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 6,167.00 24,115.80
OLINGER, JOSEPH GUARD I 03/28/2017 3,214.00 11,326.55
OLIVER, MOLIE NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 5,701.00 17,103.00
OLIVER, SHERYL PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,472.00 28,416.00
OLLER, KEVIN NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 26,944.76
OLSON, ELMER SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/27/2017 2,464.00 1,605.77
ONEIL, RICHARD NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 17,150.63
ONTIS, TANNER CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/13/2017 8.25 653.81
ORLET, THOMAS SITE SUPERINTENDENT II 03/28/2017 7,474.00 22,422.00
ORRILL, CLARA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 6,563.00 14,202.75
ORWIG, MATHEW SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,135.50
OSBORNE, THOMAS SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,357.80
OSMAN, PAUL NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGER II 03/28/2017 8,233.00 26,566.39
OSTLING, FRANK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 26,873.08
OWEN, RITA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 3,751.00 11,253.00
OXENCIS, JEFFREY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,104.00 27,312.00
PAGE, FELICIA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 5,917.00 17,751.00
PALMER, CALEB SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 6,514.75
PALMER, MICHAEL WELL INSPECTOR II 03/28/2017 6,099.00 18,297.00
PALMIERI, JOHN WATERWAYS CONSTRUCTION SUPV II 03/28/2017 6,762.00 20,286.00
PALUMBO, RONALD CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,808.02
PANGLE, KATHY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,880.00 26,640.00
PANKEY, JOHN SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,641.00 13,923.00
PANKEY, KRYSTAL ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 6,326.00 18,978.00
PANKEY, NEAL NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 4,351.00 13,053.00
PARKER, TULLY PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 7,107.00 21,321.00
PARRACK, LAMMA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 01/27/2017 8,060.00 31,200.19
PARRETT, THOMAS SENIOR RANGER 03/28/2017 5,442.00 16,326.00
PARRISH, DAVID NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,963.75
PARRISH, FRANK GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 03/28/2017 8,973.00 26,919.00
PARRISH, JOHANNA EXEC SECRETARY I 02/10/2017 2,367.00 2,154.01
PARRISH, KRISTY HUMAN RESOURCES ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 3,225.00 9,675.00
PARSONS, JACQUELINE ACCOUNTANT 03/28/2017 5,342.00 16,026.00
PASSINI, RANDY SITE TECHNICIAN II 01/13/2017 2,464.00 1,232.00
PATEL, MANISH CIVIL ENG IV 03/28/2017 7,529.00 22,587.00
PATEL, VINODCHANDRA PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,472.00 28,416.00
PATTERSON, LAWRENCE CONTRACTUAL WORKER 03/31/2017 40.00 17,660.00
PATTERSON, WILLIAM STATE MINE INSPECTOR-AT-LARGE 03/28/2017 7,849.00 23,547.00
PATTERSON-DIGGINS, JONI VOLUNTEER SERVICES COORD II 03/28/2017 6,013.00 18,039.00
PAULSEN, BYRON NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 31,880.44
PAYAN, LUZ EXEC SECRETARY II 03/28/2017 4,321.00 12,963.00
PEDERSEN, DAVID OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,327.00 9,981.00
PELC, JOSEPH ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC IV 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
PEMBERTON, JAMES OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 3,881.00 11,643.00
PERONA, MICHAEL STOREKEEPER I 03/28/2017 4,629.00 13,887.00
PESCITELLI, STEPHEN NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
PETERSON, KRISTIAN CIVIL ENGINEER I 03/28/2017 4,551.00 13,327.50
PETERSON, MATTHEW NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 20,043.00
PETGES, RANDALL NATURAL RESOURCE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 5,163.00 15,489.00
PETRE, DONALD SITE ASSISTANT SUPT II 03/28/2017 5,643.00 18,377.54
PETREIKIS, ANTHONY CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 03/28/2017 8,961.00 30,101.76
PETREIKIS, LAURA SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,875.00 29,625.00
PFLEDERER, DONALD PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,472.00 8,846.74
PHILLIPS, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
PHILLIPS, JEFFREY CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 03/13/2017 8.25 3,279.36
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,778.00
PHIPPS, MARK NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 6,681.00 21,026.04
PILLISCHAFSKE, KEVIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 3,881.00 12,208.45
PINTO, JOHN PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 9,572.00 28,716.00
PLAUCK, ANDREW NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,740.00 17,220.00
PLOTTS, EMMA STUDENT INTERN 03/28/2017 1,600.00 4,836.79
PLUMMER, ROBERT SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,481.00 10,443.00
PODSHADLEY, CINDY EXEC SECRETARY I 03/28/2017 4,592.00 13,588.15
POFFENBERGER, RYAN CONSERV POLICE OFFICER TRAINEE 03/28/2017 4,014.00 12,042.00
POHLMAN, RICHARD PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTRATOR 03/28/2017 8,570.00 25,710.00
POLLOCK, KATHRYN OFFICE COORDINATOR 01/13/2017 4,140.00 112.91
POPE, DENISE EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 3,174.00 5,440.95
PORTER, MICHAEL BLASTING SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 7,846.00 23,538.00
POSATERI-NELSON, JAMIE CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 7,335.00 22,005.00
POTTS, GARY NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 02/28/2017 7,392.00 44,560.81
PRIEBE, STACY OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
PRITCHARD, WANDA OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 4,140.00 12,420.00
PRYOR, TIMOTHY SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,442.00 25,326.00
QIAN, HONG CURATOR III 03/28/2017 6,990.00 20,970.00
RABENORT, CHERYL IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/17/2017 1.00 53.00
RABENORT, KELLY IL LICENSED ADM PHYS 02/17/2017 1.00 53.00
RADAK, JAMES SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,800.50
RAFFERTY, AMY OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 3,856.00 11,392.73
RAGLAND, ROSE LAND ACQUIS AGENT III 03/28/2017 7,695.00 6,399.91
RAHE, KATHLEEN ACCOUNTANT ADVANCED 03/28/2017 5,685.00 17,055.00
RAMEY, ARTHUR SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,926.00 14,834.25
RAMPLEY, GALE NATURAL RESOURCES SITE MANAGER I 03/28/2017 7,317.00 21,951.00
RAMSEY, REGAN SENIOR PUBLIC SERVICE ADMINISTR 03/28/2017 9,790.00 28,205.00
RANDOLPH-BOLLINGER, JENNIFER NATURAL RESOURCES COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,917.00 11,751.00
RAPP, CARRIE EXECUTIVE I 03/28/2017 4,262.00 12,786.00
RAUFER, LINDA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 03/28/2017 7,090.00 21,270.00
RAWE, ADAM LAND RECLAMATION SPEC I 03/28/2017 4,008.00 12,447.84
RAY, DAVID CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 7,877.00 24,808.02
REAMES, MICHAEL SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 2,464.00 6,919.11
REDDING, HENRY GUARD I 03/28/2017 2,781.00 8,483.67
REDDING, HENRY OFFICE ASSISTANT 03/28/2017 2,020.00 6,259.37
REDDING, NICKOLAS CONSERVATION/HISTORIC PRESER WKR 01/27/2017 8.25 1,266.37
REES, SHAWN STATE MINE INSPECTOR 03/28/2017 4,612.00 13,836.00
REEVES, TRENT CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 6,762.00 20,732.91
REID, NICHOLAS CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER I 03/28/2017 5,003.00 16,101.55
REID, PATRICK CONSERVATION POLICE OFFICER II 03/28/2017 9,146.00 31,853.14
REIDER, DEBORAH EXEC SECRETARY II 03/28/2017 5,342.00 16,026.00
REIF, ANDREW SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 3,371.00 10,113.00
REILLY, CATHY EXEC SECRETARY II 03/28/2017 5,442.00 16,326.00
REKESIUS, JOHN ENVIRON PROTECTION SPEC III 03/28/2017 6,326.00 18,978.00
RESETICH, MICHAEL SITE SUPERINTENDENT III 03/28/2017 8,277.00 24,831.00
RHODES, MICHAEL LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT 03/28/2017 8,418.00 25,254.00
RICE, CHARLES CONS GRANT ADMINISTRATOR II 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
RICHARDSON, DEREK SITE TECHNICIAN II 03/28/2017 4,826.00 14,478.00
RIDGEWAY, WESLEY GUARD I 03/28/2017 2,020.00 5,314.44
RIEDEL, RICHARD CONSERVATION POLICE SERGEANT 01/27/2017 9,812.00 65,542.12
RIEMER, ERIC OFFICE ASSOCIATE 03/28/2017 2,935.00 8,805.00
RINEY, JESSICA NATURAL RESOURCES SPECIALIST 03/28/2017 5,274.00 15,822.00
RIVERA, KAREN NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, LUIS OFFICE COORDINATOR 03/28/2017 3,388.00 12,247.57
ROBILLARD, STEVEN NATURAL RESOURCES ADVANCED SPEC 03/28/2017 7,492.00 22,476.00
ROBINSON, JOE